| 1 |
|
|
Ghosts Don't Leave
Tessa Reimels
|
-
|
Single |
1,073,202,997 |
| 2 |
|
|
Dark Reaper
Tessa Reimels
|
-
|
Single |
1,743,266,658 |
| 3 |
|
|
The Lover That I’m Losing
Angelina feat. Tessa Reimels, JACOB
|
PASSIONE
|
Single |
1,437,671,876 |
| 4 |
|
|
Intention
Viktoria Vanjie feat. Tessa Reimels, Jackie & Sana Dawn Thomas
|
The Dead Don't Die
|
Single |
1,615,567,834 |
| 5 |
|
|
Like a Girl
Tessa Reimels feat. Jade X, Gertrude Danvers
|
tessa
|
Single |
1,363,231,285 |
| 6 |
|
|
Heart & Mind
Tessa Reimels
|
tessa
|
Single |
1,533,841,894 |
| 7 |
|
|
Dictator
RAWAK feat. Tessa Reimels
|
HE'S DEAD: but did we kill him?
|
Single |
1,554,201,575 |
| 8 |
|
|
Forget About Everything
Sana Dawn Thomas feat. Tessa Reimels
|
Cliche
|
Single |
1,319,471,013 |
| 9 |
|
|
Pure Temptation
Tessa Reimels
|
-
|
Single |
1,650,502,586 |
| 10 |
|
|
The Outsider
Tessa Reimels feat. Teyana T
|
Polychrome
|
Single |
1,119,605,205 |
| 11 |
|
|
A New Solution
PRAYØR feat. Tessa Reimels, LASHAE & Debra
|
SINKING
|
Single |
893,972,774 |
| 12 |
|
|
Selective Empathy
Tessa Reimels
|
Polychrome
|
Single |
936,101,512 |
| 13 |
|
|
Song I Can't Sing Sober
Tessa Reimels
|
tessa
|
Single |
1,220,635,389 |
| 14 |
|
|
Can We Get Over It?
Tessa Reimels feat. Profound
|
Polychrome
|
Single |
1,000,972,655 |
| 15 |
|
|
Sundown Queen
Amália feat. Tessa Reimels
|
Night Tapes, Forever In The Summer
|
Single |
1,148,628,429 |
| 16 |
|
|
bitch i'm tessa
Tessa Reimels
|
why did i wait this long to drop an experimental record?
|
Single Promocional |
985,557,765 |
| 17 |
|
|
Foreign Woman (RMX)
Dallas feat. Sana Dawn Thomas, Tessa Reimels
|
-
|
Single |
1,069,713,154 |
| 18 |
|
|
Brand New Day
Millennium Music feat. Jaehyuk, LisaBanks & Tessa Reimels
|
It's Time For a Millennium Christmas
|
Single |
897,754,584 |
| 19 |
|
|
What You Want
Tessa Reimels feat. Thithi
|
tessa
|
Single |
1,094,053,283 |
| 20 |
|
|
Headlines
Teyana T feat. Tessa Reimels
|
What's the Tea?
|
Single |
1,048,628,410 |
| 21 |
|
|
Symbols
Kaleb Woodbane feat. Tessa Reimels
|
TAROT
|
Single |
765,897,493 |
| 22 |
|
|
how to end things that already ended
Tessa Reimels
|
why did i wait this long to drop an experimental record?
|
Single |
1,055,821,798 |
| 23 |
|
|
The Right Kind Of Wrong Girl
Loreena feat. Tessa Reimels
|
#2
|
Single |
945,433,605 |
| 24 |
|
|
Beat of a Million Hearts
Famous Records feat. Tessa Reimels
|
-
|
Single |
956,429,143 |
| 25 |
|
|
Tales of a Broken Heart
Tessa Reimels
|
Polychrome
|
Single |
744,457,313 |
| 26 |
|
|
Haunted House
Vários Artistas feat. Sakura, Tessa Reimels & Sana Dawn Thomas
|
FAMOU$: Halloween 2023
|
Single |
763,673,970 |
| 27 |
|
|
Freedom Call
Kaleb Woodbane feat. Tessa Reimels, Teyana T
|
-
|
Single Promocional |
819,929,906 |
| 28 |
|
|
Arsenal
Hannah feat. Tessa Reimels
|
-
|
Single |
312,624,891 |
| 29 |
|
|
Song I Can't Sing Sober - MTV Unplugged
Alex Fleming feat. Tessa Reimels
|
MTV Unplugged
|
Regravação |
626,965,282 |
| 30 |
|
|
Vicious Cycle (Live from the Chaos Magic Tour)
Tessa Reimels
|
-
|
|
862,939,534 |
| 31 |
|
|
Inner Limit
Tessa Reimels
|
-
|
Single |
509,094,401 |
| 32 |
|
|
Old School Christmas
Vários Artistas feat. Tessa Reimels
|
FAMOU$: Natal 2023
|
Single |
709,611,961 |
| 33 |
|
|
Body Revolution - Live at FMusic Studios
Tessa Reimels
|
-
|
|
543,828,409 |
| 34 |
|
|
the lover that i’m losing
JACOB feat. Tessa Reimels
|
mr. jacob: for the world
|
Single |
210,533,210 |
| 35 |
|
|
A New Solution
Millennium Music feat. PRAYØR, Tessa Reimels & Debra
|
Millennium Music: Greatest Hits - Vol. 1
|
Single |
21,208,296 |
| 36 |
|
|
Selective Empathy (Home Sessions)
Tessa Reimels
|
-
|
Single Promocional |
291,362,723 |
| 37 |
|
|
Good Manners (Château Mix)
LASHAE feat. Tessa Reimels, Sarah Mai
|
Belle Époque Château
|
Single |
24,807,925 |
| 38 |
|
|
The Outsider
Millennium Music feat. Tessa Reimels, Teyana T
|
Millennium Music: Greatest Hits - Vol. 1
|
Single |
21,708,303 |
| 39 |
|
|
Persona
Hurrance Evans feat. Tessa Reimels
|
The Playwright
|
Single |
37,558,452 |
| 40 |
|
|
Sundown Queen
Amália feat. Tessa Reimels
|
Night Tapes, Endless Summer
|
Single |
4,297,755 |
| 41 |
|
|
Henri's Song (Dope) - Pink Potions Mix
Conan Fleming feat. Tessa Reimels, Noan Ray
|
Profaniest World: The Remixed Album
|
Single |
36,876,883 |
| 42 |
|
|
Unbreakable Chains
Tessa Reimels
|
tessa
|
Single |
34,030,540 |
| 43 |
|
|
Last Au Revoir
Tessa Reimels
|
tessa
|
Single |
33,894,620 |
| 44 |
|
|
Youth Tribe
Tessa Reimels feat. Marie Vaccari
|
tessa
|
Single |
33,900,673 |
| 45 |
|
|
Chaos Magic
Tessa Reimels
|
tessa
|
Single |
33,809,724 |
| 46 |
|
|
Vicious Cycle
Tessa Reimels
|
tessa
|
Single |
33,828,265 |
| 47 |
|
|
Seven Lives
Tessa Reimels
|
tessa
|
Single |
33,631,045 |
| 48 |
|
|
Heart on the Dancefloor
Tessa Reimels
|
tessa
|
Single |
33,602,673 |
| 49 |
|
|
Girl Crush
Tessa Reimels
|
tessa
|
Single |
33,524,998 |
| 50 |
|
|
Demon on the Left
Tessa Reimels
|
tessa
|
Single |
33,506,197 |